Hotnews.Ro hotnews.ro

Economie.Hotnews.Ro

economie.hotnews.ro receives about 79,000 unique visitors and 204,610 (2.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $632.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $544,026.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank economie.hotnews.ro is ranked number 7,354 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Romania and links to network IP address 91.195.7.1.

About - economie.hotnews.ro

How popular is economie.hotnews.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
79,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,370,000
Daily Pageviews:
204,610 (2.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,354 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 80.2%81.7%28
United Kingdom 4.9%4.8%4048
Germany 2.2%1.7%11615
France 1.4%1.0%14167
Italy 1.3%1.1%10843
Denmark 1.2%1.5%1518
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%7526
Canada 0.9%0.6%13181
Norway 0.9%1.3%2553
Austria 0.9%1.4%3291
United States 0.9%0.7%83401
Spain 0.8%0.7%15711
Belgium 0.5%0.4%7741

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hotnews.ro
85.10%74.73%2.30
economie.hotnews.ro
12.50%5.95%1.2
revistapresei.hotnews.ro
10.74%5.43%1.3
life.hotnews.ro
7.08%4.76%1.8
sport.hotnews.ro
3.97%1.98%1.3
medlive.hotnews.ro
2.33%0.99%1.1
media.hotnews.ro
2.07%0.94%1.2
smartwoman.hotnews.ro
1.64%0.74%1.2
m.hotnews.ro
1.62%0.68%1.1
science.hotnews.ro
1.62%0.78%1.3
anticoruptie.hotnews.ro
1.59%0.71%1.2
monitorizari.hotnews.ro
1.46%0.72%1.3
0-100.hotnews.ro
1.20%0.59%1.3
mobile.hotnews.ro
0.98%0.40%1.1
focus.hotnews.ro
0.61%0.31%1.3
forum.hotnews.ro
0.30%0.13%1.1
sso.hotnews.ro
0.17%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush economie.hotnews.ro
Domain:
  economie.hotnews.ro
Rank:
  93,382
Organic Keywords:
  13,101
Organic Traffic:
  14,016
Organic Cost:
  $652.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  67
Page Authority:
  57
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,585
Total Backlinks:
  9,244,840
Follow Links:
  8,315,596
Nofollow Links:
  929,244
Referring Domains:
  5,785
Referring IPs:
  5,267

How socially engaged is economie.hotnews.ro?

Facebook:
  106
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much economie.hotnews.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$544,026.09
Daily Revenue:
$632.00
Monthly Revenue:
$18,960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$230,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is economie.hotnews.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.195.7.1
ASN:
AS43466 
ISP:
HotNews.ro SRL 
Server Location:
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 91.195.7.1

How fast does economie.hotnews.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(3488 ms) 16 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

România/Ştiri şi media

What sites are related to economie.hotnews.ro?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.195.7.1 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
economie.hotnews.ro widget